Termine erweitert

Angebotene Termine:

ID Eingestellt von Division Eingestellt am Spiel am Uhrzeit Heim/Auswärts Lokal
2134 Blindes Team Makartstub'n F 05.03.2019 20.03.2019 19:00:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2128 DC Fox-Tigers E 05.03.2019 21.03.2019 20:00:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2112 Tigers Four D 04.03.2019 21.03.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2149 Hexenschuss 1 B 14.03.2019 21.03.2019 18:00:00 H Gasthaus Hexenpfandl
2150 Hexenschuss 1 B 14.03.2019 23.03.2019 18:00:00 H Gasthaus Hexenpfandl
2113 Tigers Four D 04.03.2019 25.03.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2060 Schluckspechte D 30.01.2019 26.03.2019 19:30:00 H CANTINA
2136 Blindes Team Makartstub'n F 05.03.2019 27.03.2019 19:00:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2152 DC Fiasko E 17.03.2019 29.03.2019 20:00:00 H New Melon
2148 Relax Fighters D 13.03.2019 29.03.2019 19:30:00 H Relax Bar Lounge
2084 DC Adlerkeller G 24.02.2019 30.03.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2105 Okay Players D 04.03.2019 30.03.2019 19:30:00 A Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2142 Courage E 11.03.2019 30.03.2019 19:00:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2106 Okay Players D 04.03.2019 31.03.2019 18:00:00 A Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2116 Tigers Four D 04.03.2019 01.04.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2061 Schluckspechte D 30.01.2019 02.04.2019 19:30:00 H CANTINA
2137 Blindes Team Makartstub'n F 05.03.2019 02.04.2019 19:00:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2130 Red Bats B 05.03.2019 04.04.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2062 Schluckspechte D 30.01.2019 04.04.2019 19:30:00 H CANTINA
2156 DC Fox-Tigers E 18.03.2019 05.04.2019 20:00:00 H FOX
2123 Schluckspechte D 05.03.2019 09.04.2019 19:30:00 H CANTINA
2064 Schluckspechte D 30.01.2019 11.04.2019 19:30:00 H CANTINA
2068 Black Mamba's C 23.02.2019 13.04.2019 20:00:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2158 Traunerl 1 B 18.03.2019 13.04.2019 19:30:00 H Cafe Pub Traunerl
2085 DC Adlerkeller G 24.02.2019 13.04.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2107 Okay Players D 04.03.2019 13.04.2019 19:30:00 A Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2108 Okay Players D 04.03.2019 14.04.2019 18:00:00 A Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2139 Blindes Team Makartstub'n F 05.03.2019 16.04.2019 19:00:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2131 Red Bats B 05.03.2019 18.04.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2118 Tigers Four D 04.03.2019 18.04.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2155 DC Fiasko E 17.03.2019 19.04.2019 20:00:00 H New Melon
2159 Traunerl 1 B 18.03.2019 20.04.2019 19:30:00 A Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2119 Tigers Four D 04.03.2019 24.04.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2120 Tigers Four D 04.03.2019 25.04.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2157 DC Fox-Tigers E 18.03.2019 26.04.2019 20:00:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2160 Traunerl 1 B 18.03.2019 27.04.2019 19:30:00 H Cafe Pub Traunerl
2086 DC Adlerkeller G 24.02.2019 27.04.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2121 Tigers Four D 04.03.2019 29.04.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2154 DC Fiasko E 17.03.2019 30.04.2019 20:00:00 H New Melon
2122 Tigers Four D 04.03.2019 30.04.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2078 Andrea's Chili-Darters G 24.02.2019 03.05.2019 20:00:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2087 DC Adlerkeller G 24.02.2019 04.05.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2069 Black Mamba's C 23.02.2019 11.05.2019 20:00:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2089 DC Adlerkeller G 24.02.2019 11.05.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2079 Andrea's Chili-Darters G 24.02.2019 17.05.2019 20:00:00 H Salzburger Stüberl
2090 DC Adlerkeller G 24.02.2019 18.05.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2091 DC Adlerkeller G 24.02.2019 24.05.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2092 DC Adlerkeller G 24.02.2019 31.05.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2093 DC Adlerkeller G 24.02.2019 01.06.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2080 Andrea's Chili-Darters G 24.02.2019 07.06.2019 20:00:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2081 Andrea's Chili-Darters G 24.02.2019 28.06.2019 20:00:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft
2146 Courage E 11.03.2019 29.06.2019 19:00:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft

Angenommene Termine:

ID Eingestellt von Division Eingestellt am Spiel am Uhrzeit Heim/Auswärts Lokal Angenommen von Angenommen am
2129 Red Bats B 05.03.2019 21.03.2019 19:30:00 H Traunerl 1 2019-03-05
2095 DC Schweizer A 25.02.2019 22.03.2019 20:00:00 A Die Jausengegner 2019-02-27
2135 Blindes Team Makartstub'n F 05.03.2019 22.03.2019 19:00:00 A Texas 2 2019-03-07
2147 DC Halbzeit Traun A 12.03.2019 23.03.2019 19:30:00 H Die Jausengegner 2019-03-14
2101 Traunerl 1 B 01.03.2019 23.03.2019 19:30:00 H Courage Bulls 2019-03-04
2126 DC Fox-Tigers E 05.03.2019 25.03.2019 20:00:00 H Hexenschuss 2 2019-03-05
2115 Tigers Four D 04.03.2019 28.03.2019 19:30:00 A Palazzo Bandits 1 2019-03-13
2127 DC Fox-Tigers E 05.03.2019 29.03.2019 20:00:00 A Dart Angel's 2019-03-05
2067 Black Mamba's C 23.02.2019 30.03.2019 20:00:00 H DC HalbZeit 1 2019-03-15
2073 Texas 2 F 24.02.2019 30.03.2019 19:30:00 A Strawanzer 2019-02-25
2076 Andrea's Chili-Darters G 24.02.2019 05.04.2019 20:00:00 H DC Adlerkeller 2019-02-24
2143 Courage E 11.03.2019 06.04.2019 19:00:00 A DC Dynamites 2019-03-14
2153 DC Fiasko E 17.03.2019 12.04.2019 20:00:00 H DC Dynamites 2019-03-17
2138 Blindes Team Makartstub'n F 05.03.2019 12.04.2019 19:00:00 H Strawanzer 2019-03-06
2151 Hexenschuss 1 B 14.03.2019 13.04.2019 17:30:00 H La Rocca Fighters 2019-03-14
2117 Tigers Four D 04.03.2019 16.04.2019 19:30:00 H Union Legends 2019-03-04
2077 Andrea's Chili-Darters G 24.02.2019 19.04.2019 20:00:00 A DC Adlerkeller 2019-02-24
2144 Courage E 11.03.2019 19.04.2019 19:30:00 H DC Bodega 2019-03-16
2065 Schluckspechte D 30.01.2019 27.04.2019 19:30:00 H Okay Players 2019-03-04
2096 Texas 2 F 26.02.2019 30.04.2019 19:30:00 A Blindes Team Makartstub'n 2019-02-28
2145 Courage E 11.03.2019 25.05.2019 19:00:00 A DC Fiasko 2019-03-17
2140 Texas 2 F 07.03.2019 31.05.2019 19:30:00 H Strawanzer 2019-03-18

Abgelehnte Termine:

ID Eingestellt von Division Eingestellt am Spiel am Uhrzeit Heim/Auswärts Lokal Angenommen von Angenommen am Abgelehnt Grund

Gespielte Termine:

ID Eingestellt von Division Eingestellt am Spiel am Uhrzeit Heim/Auswärts Lokal Angenommen von Angenommen am SMS 48h
2094 DC Schweizer A 25.02.2019 15.03.2019 20:00:00 H DC Halbzeit Traun 2019-02-27 13.03.2019 20:00
2133 Blindes Team Makartstub'n F 05.03.2019 15.03.2019 19:00:00 H Golden Eagles 2019-03-09 13.03.2019 19:00
2141 Tatort FOX A 08.03.2019 16.03.2019 20:00:00 H Die Jausengegner 2019-03-08 14.03.2019 20:00
2099 Traunerl 1 B 01.03.2019 16.03.2019 19:30:00 A Courage Bulls 2019-03-04 14.03.2019 19:30
2059 Schluckspechte D 30.01.2019 19.03.2019 19:30:00 H Union Legends 2019-02-20 17.03.2019 19:30

Abgelaufene Termine:

ID Eingestellt von Division Eingestellt am Spiel am Uhrzeit Heim/Auswärts Lokal Angenommen von Angenommen am Abgelehnt Grund
2074 Andrea's Chili-Darters G 24.02.2019 08.03.2019 20:00:00 A Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft 0
2098 Traunerl 1 B 01.03.2019 11.03.2019 19:30:00 H Cafe Pub Traunerl Red Bats 2019-03-05 0
2110 Tigers Four D 04.03.2019 11.03.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft 0
2132 Blindes Team Makartstub'n F 05.03.2019 13.03.2019 19:00:00 A Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft 0
2094 DC Schweizer A 25.02.2019 15.03.2019 20:00:00 H Schweizer DC Halbzeit Traun 2019-02-27 0
2124 DC Fox-Tigers E 05.03.2019 15.03.2019 20:00:00 H FOX 0
2083 DC Adlerkeller G 24.02.2019 15.03.2019 19:30:00 E Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft 0
2133 Blindes Team Makartstub'n F 05.03.2019 15.03.2019 19:00:00 H Wh. zur Makart-Stube Golden Eagles 2019-03-09 0
2141 Tatort FOX A 08.03.2019 16.03.2019 20:00:00 H FOX Die Jausengegner 2019-03-08 0
2099 Traunerl 1 B 01.03.2019 16.03.2019 19:30:00 A Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft Courage Bulls 2019-03-04 0
2103 Okay Players D 04.03.2019 16.03.2019 19:30:00 A Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft 0
2104 Okay Players D 04.03.2019 17.03.2019 18:00:00 A Lokal der Auswärtsmannschaft 0
2059 Schluckspechte D 30.01.2019 19.03.2019 19:30:00 H CANTINA Union Legends 2019-02-20 0